Partner

Routenliste

Sektor Bahn
Farbe UIAA
Routensetzer
Datum
TR
Bemerkungen
Ostwand 50 gelb 5+ Felix 02.08.18 Ja + Vorstieg
Separee 34 braun 6- Anke 17.09.18 Ja
Separee 34 schwarz 4 Anke 20.09.18 Ja
Separee 28 bunt 2+ Jochen 24.01.19 Ja
Ostwand 60 grün 4 Hannah 28.03.19 Ja Girlsday
Separee 24 gelb 5+ Art of Route 06.03.19 Ja
Separee 32 schwarz 8- Felix 19.02.19 Ja + Vorstieg
Separee 21 weißrot 6+ Jochen 19.02.19 Ja
Separee 33 pink 6- Fabi 11.03.19 Ja
Entega 1 rot 3+ Jurek 03.01.19 Ja
Separee 25 lila 4+ Art of Route 06.03.19 Ja + Vorstieg
Separee 35 rot 6+ Felix 04.03.19 Ja + Vorstieg
Separee 33 blau 5 Fabi 11.03.19 Ja
Separee 21 tricolor 6 Jochen 19.02.19 Ja
Separee 20 gelb 5 Fabi 19.03.19 Ja
Speed 43 weiß 7 Nora 19.12.18 Ja
Speed 43 blau 4+ Reiner 12.12.18 Ja
Separee 29 rot 7 Reiner 29.01.19 Ja + Vorstieg
Entega 2 gelbrot 6- Jochen 07.02.19 Ja + Vorstieg
Ostwand 47 rot 7 Felix 07.01.19 Ja + Vorstieg
Ostwand 49 pink 6+ Jochen 08.01.19 Ja + Vorstieg
Entega 2 schwarz 4+ Fabi 06.02.19 Ja + Vorstieg
Ostwand 48 grau 7 Reiner 06.04.19 Ja + Vorstieg
Ostwand 48 grün 5- Reiner 06.04.19 Ja + Vorstieg
Separee 31 weißrot 6 Fabi 18.02.19 Ja + Vorstieg
Ostwand 48 gelb 6- Reiner 06.04.19 Ja + Vorstieg
Separee 30 schwarz 6- David 21.02.19 Ja + Vorstieg
Schulungswand 101 grün 4 Jochen 26.07.18 Ja
Schulungswand 101 gelbmeliert 4 Bekki 26.07.18 Ja
Schulungswand 103 gelb 5 Jochen 26.07.18 Ja
Schulungswand 103 grün 4 Bekki 26.07.18 Ja
Schulungswand 105 grün 3 Bekki 25.07.18 Ja
Schulungswand 105 gelb 3+ Bekki 25.07.18 Ja
Schulungswand 107 lila 5 Bekki 25.07.18 Ja
Schulungswand 107 schwarz 4+ Bekki 25.07.18 Ja
Separee 27 rot 2+ Fabi 19.07.18 Ja
Separee 24 schwarz 7- Art of Route 06.03.19 Ja
Separee 29 hellgrau 5 Reiner 29.01.19 Ja + Vorstieg
Separee 31 rot 6- Jochen 18.02.19 Ja + Vorstieg
Separee 21 blau 8- Jochen 22.02.19 Ja
Separee 32 gelb 5 Jochen 19.02.19 Ja + Vorstieg
Separee 25 weiß 7- Art of Route 06.03.19 Ja + Vorstieg
Separee 27 blau 3+ Jochen 12.07.18 Ja
Entega 1 blau 4- Robert 23.01.19 Ja
Separee 22 gelb 4+ Felix 19.02.19 Ja + Vorstieg
Ostwand 49 weiß 7 Jochen 08.01.19 Ja + Vorstieg
Speed 44 gelb 5+ Reiner 28.12.18 Ja + Vorstieg
Speed 45 weiß 7- Nora 11.12.18 Ja + Vorstieg
Separee 32 grün 8- Timon 28.02.19 Ja + Vorstieg
Separee 30 gelb 7 David 21.02.19 Ja + Vorstieg
Separee 22 grün 5 Jurek 25.02.19 Ja + Vorstieg
Separee 30 grün 8- David 21.02.19 Ja + Vorstieg
Separee 35 blau 7 Felix 04.03.19 Ja + Vorstieg
Separee 25 tricolor 7+ Art of Route 06.03.19 Ja + Vorstieg
Separee 20 schwarz 6+ Fabi 19.03.19 Ja
Speed 44 schwarz 6 Jochen 10.12.18 Ja + Vorstieg
Separee 24 grün 6 Art of Route 06.03.19 Ja
Separee 26 schwarz 7 Art of Route 06.03.19 Ja + Vorstieg
Ostwand 47 weiß 5- Felix 07.01.19 Ja + Vorstieg
Entega 2 grün 5- Fabi 11.02.19 Ja + Vorstieg
Separee 26 gelb 5- Art of Route 06.03.19 Ja + Vorstieg
Separee 22 schwarz 6 Jochen 25.02.19 Ja + Vorstieg
Speed 45 blau 5- Nora 11.12.18 Ja + Vorstieg
Ostwand 50 schwarz 4+ Felix 08.01.19 Ja + Vorstieg
Ostwand 50 grün 5+ Felix 08.01.19 Ja + Vorstieg
Separee 29 gestreift 8- Reiner 29.01.19 Ja + Vorstieg
Ostwand 60 gelb 3 Hannah 28.03.19 Ja Girlsday
Separee 31 tricolor 7 Jochen 24.07.18 Ja + Vorstieg
Speed 44 grün 7- Fabi 10.12.18 Ja + Vorstieg
Separee 26 grün 8- Art of Route 06.03.19 Ja + Vorstieg
Separee 35 weiß 5- Felix 04.03.19 Ja + Vorstieg
Entega 3 weiß 6+ Felix 08.10.18 -
Ostwand 57 lila 6 Reiner 01.03.19 -
Ostwand 58 grün 6- Art of Route 07.03.19 -
Ostwand 52 grün 8 Felix 10.01.19 -
Separee 23 weißrot 4+ Art of Route 06.03.19 -
Ostwand 57 grau 7- Reiner 01.03.19 -
Ostwand 47 blau 6- Felix 09.01.19 - +Vorstieg
Ostwand 58 braun 7- Jochen 05.03.19 -
Ostwand 54 weißrot 5+ Reiner 04.10.18 -
WK rechts 39 weiß 8 Felix 27.03.19 -
Speed 45 rot 7- Jochen 24.01.19 - + Vorstieg
Ostwand 54 orange 7 Reiner 04.10.18 -
Ostwand 51 rot 8+ Felix 10.01.19 - Wettkampf / Training
Ostwand 59 tricolor 7 Fabi 21.11.18 -
Separee 17 rot 7+ Art of Route 07.03.19 -
Separee 17 tricolor 5+ Art of Route 07.03.19 -
Ostwand 55 gelb 6 Jochen 16.10.18 -
Separee 18 gelb 5+ Art of Route 07.03.19 -
Separee 18 schwarz 6 Art of Route 07.03.19 -
WK rechts 38 neongelb 8+ Manuel Mast 26.03.19 -
Entega 3 blau 5 Felix 08.10.18 -
Separee 19 rotweiß 7+ Reiner 05.10.18 -
Schulungswand 102 rot 3 Bekki 26.07.18 -
Schulungswand 102 blau 4 Bekki 26.07.18 -
Schulungswand 104 blau 5- Bekki 25.07.18 -
Schulungswand 104 lila 4 Bekki 25.07.18 -
Schulungswand 106 blau 5+ Bekki 25.07.18 -
Schulungswand 106 weiß 6 Bekki 25.07.18 -
WK rechts 39 rot 9 Manuel Mast 26.03.19 -
Ostwand 55 grün 7 Jochen 18.10.18 -
WK rechts 37 weiß 7 Manuel Mast 26.03.19 -
Ostwand 55 schwarz 7 Felix 17.10.18 -
Separee 17 weiß 6 Art of Route 07.03.19 -
WK rechts 41 weiß 7+ Reiner 12.12.18 -
Separee 36 schwarz 7+ Benni Roth 21.11.18 -
Ostwand 57 neonorange 5- Reiner 01.03.19 -
Separee 36 grün 5+ Benni Roth 20.11.18 -
Ostwand 57 tricolor 8 Reiner 01.03.19 -
Ostwand 49 blau 5- Jochen 08.01.19 - + Vorstieg
Hauptwand 7 rot 5+ Jochen 04.04.19 -
Ostwand 59 weiß 7- Felix 28.11.18 -
Entega 4 gelb 4 Fabi 22.11.18 -
Entega 5 rot 8- Benni Roth 21.11.18 -
Hauptwand 6 gelb 6+ Reiner 30.11.18 -
Hauptwand 6 schwarz 7+ Reiner 30.11.18 -
WK rechts 41 orange 6 Reiner 12.12.18 -
Hauptwand 8 gelb 4+ Jochen 04.04.19 -
Hauptwand 9 grün 6 Jurek 15.04.19 -
WK links 11 weiß 7+ Felix 12.04.19 -
WK links 11 blau 8 Felix 12.04.19 -
WK links 13 pink 8- Tomasz Oleksy 11.11.18 -
WK links 12 gelb 6 Jochen 18.04.19 -
WK links 14 schwarz 9+ Benni Roth 01.02.19 - Wettkampf / Training
WK links 15 weiß 9- Benni Roth 20.11.18 -
WK links 15 blau 10 Timon 28.02.19 -
WK links 16 gelb 8- Felix 19.12.18 -
WK rechts 38 schwarz 7- Timon 12.11.18 -
WK rechts 40 grün 8- Manuel Mast 26.03.19 -
WK links 12 grün 7- Tomasz Oleksy 12.11.18 -
WK links 13 weiß 9 Tomasz Oleksy 12.11.18 -
Hauptwand 7 weiß 7- Jochen 09.04.19 -
Hauptwand 10 schwarz 6- Felix 20.11.18 -
Separee 19 rot 6- Reiner 05.10.18 -
Separee 23 rot 5- Art of Route 06.03.19 -
WK rechts 39 lila 7- Jochen 01.04.19 -
WK rechts 38 grün 9- Timon 02.04.19 -
WK rechts 37 pink 9- Felix 01.04.19 -
WK links 14 grün 6+ Felix 12.11.18 -
WK links 16 grün 10- Felix 19.12.18 -
Separee 19 blau 6+ Reiner 05.10.18 -
Entega 5 blau 6- Benni Roth 21.11.18 -
WK links 12 schwarz 7 Bekki 18.04.19 -
Separee 36 gelb 6 Nora 14.11.18 -
WK links 14 gelb 9 Lars Bell 30.07.18 - Wettkampf / Training
WK links 13 tricolor 9- Felix 12.11.18 -
Separee 18 grün 7 Art of Route 07.03.19 -
Separee 23 blau 6+ Art of Route 06.03.19 -
Ostwand 58 gelb 7+ Art of Route 07.03.19 -
Entega 5 weiß 7+ Jannis 23.11.18 -
Ostwand 51 blau 6- Jochen 10.01.19 -
WK rechts 40 schwarz 9 Timon 02.04.19 -
WK rechts 37 blau 8+ Felix 26.03.19 -
Hauptwand 7 blau 6 Jochen 03.04.19 -
Hauptwand 6 grün 5 Reiner 30.11.18 -
Ostwand 52 gelb 6+ Felix 10.01.19 -
Entega 4 schwarz 5- Fabi 22.11.18 -
WK links 15 rot 10+ Timon 16.01.19 - Wettkampf / Training
WK rechts 40 blau 9 Wettkampf Team 08.11.18 - Quali Herren
Ostwand 54 blau 8- Reiner 04.10.18 -
Ostwand 51 weiß 7+ Felix 10.01.19 -
WK links 16 schwarz 9+ Timon 13.12.18 -

Routenliste /Statistic

Statistik

uiaa:345678910/11TR
Anzahl / TR:6 / 517 / 1230 / 1737 / 1538 / 1418 / 611 / 03 / 0162 / 71